Visit USTA.com
Sioux Falls Tennis Association

» News

Asfora SD Junior Open Results

Asfora SD Junior Open
 
Boys' 18 Singles                         &​nbsp;                        &​nbsp;               Boys' 18 Doubles
  Bradley Entwistle d. Patrick Sinha                                         Entwistle/Czarn​ecki d. Hofer/Noldner
Consolation                                       &nbs​p;                        &nbs​p;        Consolation
  Ryan Shogren d. Preet Patel                             &​nbsp;                    Haahr/Wood d. Meinke/Menke
 
Boys' 16 Singles                                      &nbs​p;                        &nbs​p;  Boys' 16 Doubles
  Anthony Rauschenbach d. Connor Tieszen                          Entwistle/Rauschenbach d. Ellenbecker/Leong                     
Consolation                    &n​bsp;                        &n​bsp;                        &n​bsp;   Consolation
  Jared Hofer d. Dobby O'Donnell                                 &n​bsp;           O'Donnell/Tieszen d. Ryerson/Ryerson
 
Boys 14' Singles                                             ​;                     Boy​s' 16 Doubles
  Gregory Wischer d. Brady Kenyon                                     &​nbsp; Anderson/Wischer d. Tang/Trevillyan
Consolation                                    &n​bsp;                        &n​bsp;            Consolation
  Connor Shoop d. William Trevillyan                       &nbs​p;                Kenyon/Kenyon d. Shoop/Shoop
 
Boys' 12 Singles                                           ​;                      Boys' 12 Doubles
  Luke Moorhead d. North Knewtson                                      Dobbs/Jensen d. Knewtson/Moorhead
Consolation                                      &​nbsp;                        &​nbsp;         Consolation
  Tommy Jensen d. Loic Boyogueno                           &​nbsp;           Dobbs/Waddell d. Blue/Boyogueno
 
Girls' 18 Singles                     &nbs​p;                        &nbs​p;                   Girls' 18 Doubles
  Joey Bosch d. Samantha Stanley                                       ​;  Glenna/Stanley d. Bosch/Johnson
Consolation                                    ​;                         ​;            Consolation
  Adrienne Green d. Tessa Crosby                         &nbs​p;               Eriksen/Gebauer d. Crosby/Green
 
Girls' 16 Singles                                            &n​bsp;                     Girls' 16 Doubles
  Maddie Boyer d. Sydney Moyle                                      &nb​sp;     Messinger/Moyle d. Czarnecki/Seigenthaler
Consolation                               ​;                         ​;                 Consolation
 ​ Christina Eriksen d. Hayley Naasz                                        Koens/Naasz d. Dix/Leong
 
Girls' 14 Singles                                     &n​bsp;                        &n​bsp;   Girls' 14 Doubles
  Bri Smith d. Lindsey Tibbles                               &nb​sp;                  Boyer/Smith d. Darr/Ramic
Consolation                    &nb​sp;                        &nb​sp;                        &nb​sp;  Consolation
  Ida Ramic d. Taylor Moran                                  &nb​sp;                  Shogren/VanderWoude d. McLaughin/Moran
 
Girls' 12 Singles                                      ​                         ​  Girls' 12 Doubles
  Samantha Czarnecki d. Sanvanna Crowell                          Crowell/Hall d. Kopfer/Kopfer
Consolation                   ​;                         ​;                         ​;   Consolation
  Taylor Kopfer d. Heidi Wanzek                                  ​           Fenske/Ronning d. Moran/Sierra 
 

Back